Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Recreational Facilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (ADDITIONAL Confirmations - →Rhode Island Convention Center Authority, Providence) |
(update - Repeater and DPL →Roger Williams Park Zoo, Providence) |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|463.2125|| S||?||?||WNRZ718|| | |463.2125|| S||?||?||WNRZ718|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |463.5375|| | + | |463.5375||R||D065||Security||WNRZ718||2012.03.16 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|463.9500|| S||?||?||WNRZ718|| | |463.9500|| S||?||?||WNRZ718|| | ||