Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Recreational Facilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (ADDITIONAL Confirmations - →Rhode Island Convention Center Authority, Providence) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|471.4375||R||D115||Tickets/Admission|| ||2012.03.18 | |471.4375||R||D115||Tickets/Admission|| ||2012.03.18 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |471.8875||R||D023||Security||Expired WIL675|| | + | |471.8875||R||D023||Security||Expired WIL675||2012.03.19 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|484.4625||R||100.0||Operations/Control||Expired WIL675||2012.03.18 | |484.4625||R||100.0||Operations/Control||Expired WIL675||2012.03.18 | ||