Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Recreational Facilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Reconf - →Roger Williams Park Zoo, Providence) |
|||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Use'''||'''FCC License'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmation''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Use'''||'''FCC License'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |464.9250|| R||D065||Zoo Security||WNRZ718|| | + | |464.9250|| R||D065||Zoo Security||WNRZ718||2012.03.18 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|461.7625|| R||D065||Zoo Maintenance OPS||WNRZ718||2011.08.24 | |461.7625|| R||D065||Zoo Maintenance OPS||WNRZ718||2011.08.24 | ||