Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Recreational Facilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|471.8875||R||D025||Security||Expired WIL675||2009.05 | |471.8875||R||D025||Security||Expired WIL675||2009.05 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |484.4625||R||100.0||Operations/Control||Expired WIL675||2012. | + | |484.4625||R||100.0||Operations/Control||Expired WIL675||2012.03.18 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||