Difference between revisions of "Windham County CT EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{prettytable}} | {{prettytable}} | ||
|-align="center" style="Backround:#ff5555;" | |-align="center" style="Backround:#ff5555;" | ||
| − | ||'''COMMUNITY'''||'''FREQUENCY'''||'''TONE'''||'''NOTES''' | + | ||'''COMMUNITY'''||'''FREQUENCY'''||'''TYPE'''||'''TONE'''||'''NOTES'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmation''' |
|-align="center" style="Backround:#ff5555;" | |-align="center" style="Backround:#ff5555;" | ||
| − | |COUNTYWIDE||UHF||131.8||Standard Regional CMED | + | |COUNTYWIDE||UHF|| ||131.8||Standard Regional CMED|| |
|-align="center" style="backround:#ff5555;" | |-align="center" style="backround:#ff5555;" | ||
| − | |QV EMS||33.8800||179.9||QV EMS Operations | + | |QV EMS||33.8800|| ||179.9||QV EMS Operations|| |
|-align="center" style="backround:#ff5555;" | |-align="center" style="backround:#ff5555;" | ||
| − | |PUTNAM||155.2950||146.2||Putnam Ambulance | + | |PUTNAM||155.2950|| ||146.2||Putnam Ambulance|| |
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|Connecticut}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|Connecticut}} | ||
Revision as of 13:44, 14 October 2011
| COMMUNITY | FREQUENCY | TYPE | TONE | NOTES | Confirmation/Re-Confirmation |
| COUNTYWIDE | UHF | 131.8 | Standard Regional CMED | ||
| QV EMS | 33.8800 | 179.9 | QV EMS Operations | ||
| PUTNAM | 155.2950 | 146.2 | Putnam Ambulance |
|
|
|