Difference between revisions of "Rutland County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (footers) |
(Confirmation and PL) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Rutland County SO||460.4500||R|| | + | |Rutland County SO||460.4500||R||127.3||Ch.01 Dispatch||2011.05.31 |
|-align="Center" | |-align="Center" | ||
| − | |Rutland County SO||460.5000|| || ||Ch.02 Car/Car|| | + | |Rutland County SO||460.5000|| ||?||Ch.02 Car/Car|| |
|-align="Center" | |-align="Center" | ||
|Rutland County SO||460.0250||R||?|| || | |Rutland County SO||460.0250||R||?|| || | ||
Revision as of 06:46, 8 June 2011
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Town | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Rutland County SO | 460.4500 | R | 127.3 | Ch.01 Dispatch | 2011.05.31 |
| Rutland County SO | 460.5000 | ? | Ch.02 Car/Car | ||
| Rutland County SO | 460.0250 | R | ? |
|
|
|