Difference between revisions of "Lincoln County Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (New page: {{prettytable}} |-align="center" style="background:silver;" |'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes''' |-align="center" |BoothBay||DPW||151.0250||107.2|...) |
m (added TYPE field) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{prettytable}} | {{prettytable}} | ||
|-align="center" style="background:silver;" | |-align="center" style="background:silver;" | ||
| − | |'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes''' | + | |'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' |
| − | |-align="center" | + | |-align="center" |
| − | |BoothBay||DPW||151.0250||107.2|| | + | |BoothBay||DPW||151.0250|| ||107.2|| || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|Maine}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|Maine}} | ||
Revision as of 06:58, 11 March 2011
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| BoothBay | DPW | 151.0250 | 107.2 |
|
|
|