Difference between revisions of "Harvard University Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (→Talkgroups) |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|?||Event Coordinations||2011.02.17 | |?||Event Coordinations||2011.02.17 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |?||Parking Tickets||2011.02.16 | + | |?||Parking Tickets/Citation Book||2011.02.16 |
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|Massachusetts}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|Massachusetts}} | ||
Revision as of 07:43, 17 February 2011
|
Harvard University
|
System Frequencies
| LCN | Frequency | Call Sign | Confirmation |
| 01 | ? |
Licensed Frequencies that need an LCN
| Frequency | Call Sign |
| 451.7250 | WPMR386 |
| 451.9750 | WPMR386 |
| 452.9750 | WPMR386 |
| 461.8250 | WPMR386 |
| 462.3250 | WPMR386 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | ID | Confirmation |
| 0-00-000 | Name or possible TG ID as to User | |
| ? | Event Coordinations | 2011.02.17 |
| ? | Parking Tickets/Citation Book | 2011.02.16 |
|
|
|