Difference between revisions of "Norfolk County Police Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
m |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Foxborough|| || | |Foxborough|| || | ||
|- align="center" style="background:silver" | |- align="center" style="background:silver" | ||
| − | |Franklin|| || | + | |Franklin||482.6500||D025 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Holbrook|| || | |Holbrook|| || | ||
Revision as of 20:27, 17 October 2005
| Department | Frequency | Tone |
| Avon | ||
| Bellingham | ||
| Braintree | ||
| Brookline | ||
| Canton | ||
| Cohasset | ||
| Dedham | ||
| Dover | ||
| Foxborough | ||
| Franklin | 482.6500 | D025 |
| Holbrook | ||
| Medfield | ||
| Medway | ||
| Millis | ||
| Milton | ||
| Needham | ||
| Norfolk | ||
| Norwood | ||
| Plainville | ||
| Quincy | ||
| Randolph | ||
| Sharon | ||
| Stoughton | ||
| Walpole | ||
| Wellesley | ||
| Westwood | ||
| Weymouth | ||
| Wrentham |