Difference between revisions of "Belknap County Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Meredith DPW) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Laconia||153.6800<br>156.1800<BR>152.3300R||PL-118.8<br>CSQ/PL-136.5<BR>DPL-205||Water Dept<br>DPW<BR>School Busses|| | |Laconia||153.6800<br>156.1800<BR>152.3300R||PL-118.8<br>CSQ/PL-136.5<BR>DPL-205||Water Dept<br>DPW<BR>School Busses|| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Meredith|| | + | |Meredith||151.2200R||PL-173.8||DPW||2010.12.27 jmarcel66 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|New Hampton|| || |||| | |New Hampton|| || |||| | ||
Revision as of 09:41, 27 December 2010
Department Frequency Information
| Department | Frequency | Tone | Notes | Confirmation / ReConfirmation Date |
| Alton | 156.1350R 152.3300R |
PL-151.4 DPL-205 |
DPW School Busses |
2010.01.08 Jmarcel . |
| Barnstead | ||||
| Belmont | 152.3300R | D-205 | School Busses | |
| Center Harbor | ||||
| Gilford | 155.8950 152.3300R |
PL-136.5 DPL-205 |
DPW School Busses |
LPD7 |
| Gilmanton | 152.3300R | DPL-205 | School Busses | |
| Laconia | 153.6800 156.1800 152.3300R |
PL-118.8 CSQ/PL-136.5 DPL-205 |
Water Dept DPW School Busses |
|
| Meredith | 151.2200R | PL-173.8 | DPW | 2010.12.27 jmarcel66 |
| New Hampton | ||||
| Sanbornton | ||||
| Tilton |
|
|
|