Difference between revisions of "User:KB1FJR"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="4" style="background:silver; color:#000080" style="width:95%; height:50px" style="border=1px #aaa solid;border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="4" style="background:silver; color:#000080" style="width:95%; height:50px" style="border=1px #aaa solid;border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
| − | |''' | + | |'''Store'''||'''Frequency'''||'''PL/DPL'''|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Target||?||? |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:08, 26 November 2007
The Scan Mass East Mall and Shopping Center Frequency List
Idea by user Bill/ecps92, original page build by Scott/Scan Cape Cod.
| Store | Frequency | PL/DPL | |
| Target | ? | ? |